Intramural Rankings Oct. 12

    55
    Ultimate
    RankName
    1 Trenchrunner Monkeys
    2Hot Socks
    3Maximus
    4Barnyard Madness
    5Ben Center
    6Mr.’s T
    7Crazy 88
    8XXL, Perhaps?
    9Blaze
    10Airborn
    11Lonestar
    12Puck
    13T.O.C.
    14The Studio
    15The Yellow Jersey
    16MBA #1
    17Conkrete Donkeys
    18Real Ultimate Power
    19The Burninators
    20Hey Yo Yeah
    21Wymount Warriors
    22Flying Aces
    23LCG
    24The Boys are Back
    25Tigers
    Women’s Soccer
    RankName
    1 Rayoll Provo
    2The Rockets
    3Unbreakable
    4Ponies
    5The Fratelli
    6#1 Team
    7Quiet Riot
    8Modest Mice
    9Team Funk
    10Quick
    11177th Ward
    12Andrea Anderson
    13Futbol Chicos
    1422nd Ward
    15Flagrante
    16Jessica Mullen
    17Grass Stains
    18Pink Chipmunks
    19The Hotties
    20Orange
    21Kelynski
    22No Name Yet
    23Brittany Little
    24I Love Soccer
    25The Beasts
    Men’s Soccer
    RankName
    1Dynano Kabob
    2Snuggles
    3Swamp Rats
    4Team Nitro Attack
    5Bjorn Trejo
    6BYU ODP
    7My Team
    8The Maury Povich All Stars
    9Isso Ai
    10Big Papa
    11Ione Football Club
    12Salmon and Co.
    13Rangers
    14The Alliance
    15Tsunami Reunited
    16Beavers
    17Love Me Some Me
    18Last Chance Hobbits
    19Real 130th United
    20Fultons
    21Los Piratas
    22The Elite
    23The Prefontaines
    24Orange Tag
    25Reynolds Ringers
    Women’s Flag Football
    RankName
    1The Incredibles
    2Team Boyce
    3Keawe’s
    4W. Cougar Rugby
    5Ashlee Chatterton
    6Amy Andelin
    7Chi Squared
    8I Love Football
    9Quick
    10Cowgirls
    11Dennison Harris
    12The Crushers
    13Kind of a Big Deal
    14Nat’l Female League
    1559th Ward
    1669th Ward
    1722nd Ward
    18Who’s Your Daddy
    19Las Cachutas
    20The Projects
    21Thunder Kitties
    22Heather McDonald
    23Top of the Muffin to Ya
    24Regulators
    25 Melinda Powell
    Men’s Flag Football
    RankName
    1Staff Infection
    2White Glove
    3Apes
    4KCD
    5Los Chancos
    6B-flicks
    7Ricks
    8Drewdown
    9Les Nordiques
    10Miyagi Dojo
    11Pain Train
    12ATM
    13Thunder Cats
    1469th Ward
    154-4 Inside Charge
    16Geezers
    17Geography Dept.
    18Team 171
    19Rudy
    20Saturday Night Ride
    21210th Flaggers
    22Boxes & Tools
    23Conkers
    24Badgers
    25Team Sonic
    Coed Basketball
    RankName
    1Whose Man was That?!
    2Takin’ Names
    3Hot Socks
    4Stratus
    5Saturday’s Warriors
    62nd Round Draft Picks
    7Jenny’s Jiggas
    8Shotcallers
    9Rebels
    10Challis Power
    11T Squared
    12Nation of Domination III
    13160th Ward
    14DLS
    15Whitney Zylstra
    16I Love Basketball
    17Wilson’s
    182nd Ward
    19Boo-ya!
    20Pete People
    21Monsters
    22The Human Balloons
    23Big Ballers
    24Monticello
    25Hoopsters
    Wheelchair Rugby
    RankName
    1Party on Wheels
    2Four
    3T-10
    4The Wheel Deal
    5Rock’n Rollers
    6Roadkill
    7241 Rugby Rioters
    8The Flames
    Print Friendly, PDF & Email